PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
PIETERS Amy |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
03:49:42 |
36,3 |
2 |
BARNES Hannah |
GBR |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
00:00 |
|
3 |
VAN DIJK Ellen |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
4 |
VOS Marianne |
NED |
WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
5 |
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna |
POL |
WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
6 |
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa |
ITA |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
00:00 |
|
7 |
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh |
RSA |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
8 |
BARNES Alice |
GBR |
DROPS |
00:00 |
|
9 |
KING Danielle |
GBR |
CYLANCE CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
10 |
BIANNIC Aude |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:00 |
|
11 |
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
00:06 |
|
12 |
MACKAIJ Floortje |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:06 |
|
13 |
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup |
DEN |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:06 |
|
14 |
KLEIN Lisa |
GER |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:06 |
|
15 |
KIRCHMANN Leah |
CAN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:10 |
|
16 |
AMIALIUSIK Alena |
BLR |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
00:10 |
|
17 |
AALERUD Katrine |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
00:10 |
|
18 |
GILLOW Shara |
AUS |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:10 |
|
19 |
DE VUYST Sofie |
BEL |
LARES - WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
20 |
JASINSKA Malgorzata |
POL |
CYLANCE CYCLING |
00:10 |
|
21 |
BRENNAUER Lisa |
GER |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
00:10 |
|
22 |
CROMWELL Tiffany |
AUS |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
00:10 |
|
23 |
RATTO Rossella |
ITA |
CYLANCE CYCLING |
00:10 |
|
24 |
ARCHIBALD Katie |
GBR |
TEAM WNT PRO CYCLING |
00:10 |
|
25 |
ENSING Janneke |
NED |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
00:10 |
|
26 |
HEINE Vita |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
00:10 |
|
27 |
MAJERUS Christine |
LUX |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
00:10 |
|
28 |
ELVIN Gracie |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:15 |
|
29 |
ARZUFFI Alice |
ITA |
LENSWORLD - KUOTA |
00:15 |
|
30 |
CORDON RAGOT Audrey |
FRA |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
00:15 |
|
31 |
BLAAK Chantal |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
00:17 |
|
32 |
GRINCZER Natalie |
GBR |
TEAM WNT PRO CYCLING |
00:22 |
|
33 |
YONAMINE Eri |
JPN |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:32 |
|
34 |
LICHTENBERG Claudia |
GER |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
00:58 |
|
35 |
MANLY Alexandra |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:58 |
|
36 |
WORRACK Trixi |
GER |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
01:07 |
|
37 |
CECCHINI Elena |
ITA |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
01:07 |
|
38 |
BRAND Lucinda |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:27 |
|
39 |
PENTON Sara |
SWE |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN |
06:43 |
|
40 |
KOSTER Anouska |
NED |
WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
06:43 |
|
41 |
MOBERG Emilie |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
06:43 |
|
42 |
PAYTON Hannah |
GBR |
DROPS |
06:43 |
|
43 |
KASPER Romy |
GER |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
06:45 |
|
44 |
PARKINSON Abby-Mae |
GBR |
DROPS |
06:47 |
|
45 |
CROOKS Jenelle |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
06:47 |
|
46 |
PERCHTOLD Christina |
AUT |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
06:47 |
|
47 |
DUVAL Eugénie |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
06:47 |
|
48 |
PLICHTA Anna |
POL |
WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
06:47 |
|
49 |
RITTER Martina |
AUT |
DROPS |
06:47 |
|
50 |
BRAMMEIER Nikki |
GBR |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
06:47 |
|
51 |
STULTIENS Sabrina |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
06:47 |
|
52 |
BLOCH Shani |
ISR |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN |
06:47 |
|
53 |
POHL Stephanie |
GER |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
06:47 |
|
54 |
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia |
ITA |
LENSWORLD - KUOTA |
06:47 |
|
55 |
KOPPENBURG Clara |
GER |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
06:47 |
|
56 |
SIMPSON Annabel |
GBR |
DROPS |
06:47 |
|
57 |
BASTIANELLI Marta |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
06:47 |
|
58 |
FRAPPORTI Simona |
ITA |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
06:47 |
|
59 |
BRONZINI Giorgia |
ITA |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
06:47 |
|
60 |
BJØRNSRUD Miriam |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
06:47 |
|
61 |
DURRELL Rebecca |
GBR |
DROPS |
06:47 |
|
62 |
KNETEMANN Roxanne |
NED |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
06:47 |
|
63 |
DEIGNAN Elizabeth |
GBR |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
06:47 |
|
64 |
D'HOORE Jolien |
BEL |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
09:10 |
|
65 |
REIS Daniela |
POR |
LARES - WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
09:10 |
|
66 |
RIJKES Sarah |
AUT |
LARES - WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
09:10 |
|
67 |
THORSEN Thea |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
09:13 |
|
68 |
NEYLAN Rachel |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
09:13 |
|
69 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
BEPINK COGEAS |
09:13 |
|
70 |
FOURNIER Roxane |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
09:13 |
|
71 |
ROE Eileen |
GBR |
TEAM WNT PRO CYCLING |
09:13 |
|
72 |
SLIK Rozanne |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
09:13 |
|
73 |
MAES Elise |
LUX |
TEAM WNT PRO CYCLING |
09:13 |
|
74 |
VALSECCHI Silvia |
ITA |
BEPINK COGEAS |
09:13 |
|
75 |
SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria |
ITA |
BEPINK COGEAS |
09:13 |
|
76 |
HOSKING Chloe |
AUS |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
09:13 |
|
77 |
SIGGAARD Christina |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN |
09:13 |
|
78 |
KITCHEN Lauren |
AUS |
WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
09:13 |
|
79 |
FAHLIN Emilia |
SWE |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
09:13 |
|
80 |
KOREVAAR Jeanne |
NED |
WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
09:13 |
|
81 |
GUDERZO Tatiana |
ITA |
LENSWORLD - KUOTA |
09:13 |
|
82 |
JACKSON Alison |
CAN |
BEPINK COGEAS |
12:13 |
|
83 |
ROY Sarah |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
12:13 |
|
84 |
INGELBRECHT Sarah |
BEL |
LARES - WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
14:11 |
|
85 |
CUCINOTTA Annalisa |
ITA |
LENSWORLD - KUOTA |
14:11 |
|
86 |
GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla |
ESP |
CYLANCE CYCLING |
14:11 |
|
87 |
TUSLAITE Daiva |
LTU |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
18:32 |
|
88 |
BOYLAN Lydia |
IRL |
TEAM WNT PRO CYCLING |
19:01 |
|
89 |
KNOL Willeke |
NED |
CYLANCE CYCLING |
19:09 |
|
90 |
JONES Hayley |
GBR |
TEAM WNT PRO CYCLING |
19:09 |
|
91 |
PATTARO Francesca |
ITA |
BEPINK COGEAS |
19:09 |
|
92 |
SPOOR Winanda |
NED |
LENSWORLD - KUOTA |
19:09 |
|
93 |
TREVISI Anna |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
19:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 2. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna |
POL |
WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
07:41:11 |
|
2 |
VOS Marianne |
NED |
WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:46 |
|
3 |
BARNES Hannah |
GBR |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
01:46 |
|
4 |
VAN DIJK Ellen |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:48 |
|
5 |
PIETERS Amy |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
01:48 |
|
6 |
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh |
RSA |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:52 |
|
7 |
BARNES Alice |
GBR |
DROPS |
01:52 |
|
8 |
MAJERUS Christine |
LUX |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
01:55 |
|
9 |
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup |
DEN |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:58 |
|
10 |
KING Danielle |
GBR |
CYLANCE CYCLING |
01:59 |
|
11 |
BIANNIC Aude |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
02:00 |
|
12 |
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa |
ITA |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
02:00 |
|
13 |
ARCHIBALD Katie |
GBR |
TEAM WNT PRO CYCLING |
02:01 |
|
14 |
KLEIN Lisa |
GER |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:01 |
|
15 |
CROMWELL Tiffany |
AUS |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
02:02 |
|
16 |
KIRCHMANN Leah |
CAN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:02 |
|
17 |
MACKAIJ Floortje |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:06 |
|
18 |
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
02:06 |
|
19 |
ENSING Janneke |
NED |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
02:10 |
|
20 |
GILLOW Shara |
AUS |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
02:10 |
|
21 |
DE VUYST Sofie |
BEL |
LARES - WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
02:10 |
|
22 |
HEINE Vita |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
02:10 |
|
23 |
AMIALIUSIK Alena |
BLR |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
02:10 |
|
24 |
AALERUD Katrine |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
02:10 |
|
25 |
JASINSKA Malgorzata |
POL |
CYLANCE CYCLING |
02:10 |
|
26 |
BRENNAUER Lisa |
GER |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
02:10 |
|
27 |
ARZUFFI Alice |
ITA |
LENSWORLD - KUOTA |
02:15 |
|
28 |
CORDON RAGOT Audrey |
FRA |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
02:15 |
|
29 |
BLAAK Chantal |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
02:17 |
|
30 |
RATTO Rossella |
ITA |
CYLANCE CYCLING |
02:19 |
|
31 |
GRINCZER Natalie |
GBR |
TEAM WNT PRO CYCLING |
02:22 |
|
32 |
ELVIN Gracie |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
02:31 |
|
33 |
YONAMINE Eri |
JPN |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
02:41 |
|
34 |
CECCHINI Elena |
ITA |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
03:07 |
|
35 |
MANLY Alexandra |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
03:13 |
|
36 |
WORRACK Trixi |
GER |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
03:15 |
|
37 |
BRAND Lucinda |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
03:25 |
|
38 |
LICHTENBERG Claudia |
GER |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
03:29 |
|
39 |
MOBERG Emilie |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
08:35 |
|
40 |
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia |
ITA |
LENSWORLD - KUOTA |
08:39 |
|
41 |
BRONZINI Giorgia |
ITA |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
08:39 |
|
42 |
DURRELL Rebecca |
GBR |
DROPS |
08:39 |
|
43 |
PENTON Sara |
SWE |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN |
08:43 |
|
44 |
KOSTER Anouska |
NED |
WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
08:43 |
|
45 |
DUVAL Eugénie |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
08:47 |
|
46 |
FRAPPORTI Simona |
ITA |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
08:47 |
|
47 |
DEIGNAN Elizabeth |
GBR |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
08:47 |
|
48 |
PAYTON Hannah |
GBR |
DROPS |
08:52 |
|
49 |
KASPER Romy |
GER |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
08:54 |
|
50 |
PARKINSON Abby-Mae |
GBR |
DROPS |
08:56 |
|
51 |
PERCHTOLD Christina |
AUT |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
08:56 |
|
52 |
PLICHTA Anna |
POL |
WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
08:56 |
|
53 |
RITTER Martina |
AUT |
DROPS |
08:56 |
|
54 |
KOPPENBURG Clara |
GER |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
08:56 |
|
55 |
BASTIANELLI Marta |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
08:56 |
|
56 |
BRAMMEIER Nikki |
GBR |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
09:03 |
|
57 |
POHL Stephanie |
GER |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
09:08 |
|
58 |
KNETEMANN Roxanne |
NED |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
09:11 |
|
59 |
CROOKS Jenelle |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
09:20 |
|
60 |
BLOCH Shani |
ISR |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN |
09:20 |
|
61 |
STULTIENS Sabrina |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
09:20 |
|
62 |
BJØRNSRUD Miriam |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
09:20 |
|
63 |
FOURNIER Roxane |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
11:05 |
|
64 |
SIGGAARD Christina |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN |
11:05 |
|
65 |
HOSKING Chloe |
AUS |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
11:05 |
|
66 |
D'HOORE Jolien |
BEL |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
11:05 |
|
67 |
ROE Eileen |
GBR |
TEAM WNT PRO CYCLING |
11:13 |
|
68 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
BEPINK COGEAS |
11:13 |
|
69 |
KITCHEN Lauren |
AUS |
WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
11:13 |
|
70 |
KOREVAAR Jeanne |
NED |
WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
11:13 |
|
71 |
GUDERZO Tatiana |
ITA |
LENSWORLD - KUOTA |
11:22 |
|
72 |
SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria |
ITA |
BEPINK COGEAS |
11:29 |
|
73 |
RIJKES Sarah |
AUT |
LARES - WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
11:34 |
|
74 |
REIS Daniela |
POR |
LARES - WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
11:43 |
|
75 |
THORSEN Thea |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
11:46 |
|
76 |
NEYLAN Rachel |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
11:46 |
|
77 |
SLIK Rozanne |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
11:46 |
|
78 |
SIMPSON Annabel |
GBR |
DROPS |
11:54 |
|
79 |
MAES Elise |
LUX |
TEAM WNT PRO CYCLING |
11:56 |
|
80 |
JACKSON Alison |
CAN |
BEPINK COGEAS |
14:10 |
|
81 |
ROY Sarah |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
14:12 |
|
82 |
GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla |
ESP |
CYLANCE CYCLING |
16:57 |
|
83 |
CUCINOTTA Annalisa |
ITA |
LENSWORLD - KUOTA |
17:26 |
|
84 |
TREVISI Anna |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
21:48 |
|
85 |
INGELBRECHT Sarah |
BEL |
LARES - WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
22:21 |
|
86 |
BOYLAN Lydia |
IRL |
TEAM WNT PRO CYCLING |
27:18 |
|
87 |
VALSECCHI Silvia |
ITA |
BEPINK COGEAS |
28:38 |
|
88 |
FAHLIN Emilia |
SWE |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
30:33 |
|
89 |
PATTARO Francesca |
ITA |
BEPINK COGEAS |
35:09 |
|
90 |
TUSLAITE Daiva |
LTU |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
39:52 |
|
91 |
JONES Hayley |
GBR |
TEAM WNT PRO CYCLING |
40:29 |
|
92 |
KNOL Willeke |
NED |
CYLANCE CYCLING |
40:29 |
|
93 |
SPOOR Winanda |
NED |
LENSWORLD - KUOTA |
42:37 |
|